Fiber Optic Testing Instruments

Mini Pro OTDR OFT-50S/40S

Mini Pro OTDR OFT-50S/40S

OTDR Reflectometer SM 1310nm/1550nm 24dB/22dB with OPM OLS VFL...

Visual Fault Locator Mini Laser Source VFL-350

Visual Fault Locator Mini Lase

VFL-350 Visual Fault Locator is for fiber tracing,fiber routing and co...

Fiber Checker Visual Fault Locator VFL-360

Fiber Checker Visual Fault Loc

The Pentype VFL is specially designed for field personnel who need an ...

Fiber Checker Visual Fault Locator VFL-250

Fiber Checker Visual Fault Loc

VFL-250 Visual Fault Locator is for fiber tracing,fiber routing and co...

Handheld Optical Laser Source OLS-503

Handheld Optical Laser Source

Handheld Fiber Optical Light Source (1310/1550nm) with 2.5mm FC/SC Con...

Fiber Optical Power Meter OPM-201

Fiber Optical Power Meter OPM-

Testing instrument for fiber-optic network,CATV,Telecom....

Optical Fiber Identifier OFI-1101C

Optical Fiber Identifier OFI-1

Optical Fiber Identifier can quickly identify the direction of transmi...

Palm OTDR(Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer) OFT-60

Palm OTDR(Optical Time-Domain

The OFT-60 Series OTDR,which meet the needs on the wide range of measu...

123 »